Hi Folks,

We're hoping to visit Florida during the next Roadtrip. We have a ton of members there, but only 1 really active chapter in Tampa. We'd love to get enough interest to visit Miami, Gainesville, Orlando, Jacksonville, Tampa and possibly Tallahassee when we come through. Below is all the folks from around Florida who entered the 2006 Music Awards. I included their cities as well. Perhaps we can all work together to get Florida in gear!

Nika Garcia 79th st. Cswy #9N FL
Nika Garcia 79th st. Cswy #9N FL
Ekendra Dasa and the Planet Co Alachua FL
Ekendra Dasa and the Planet Co Alachua FL
Krishna Vallabha Alachua FL
Krishna Vallabha Alachua FL
Colby O.& Friends Tribute to 9 Altamonte Springs FL
Colby O'Donis A.K.A.ColbyO Altamonte Springs FL
Colby O'Donis and Friends Altamonte Springs FL
Jessy Daumen Altamonte Springs FL
Peter Lund Altamonte Springs FL
Through You altamonte springs FL
Joey & The Singing Zoo Revue Amelia Island FL
Charlie O. and The Houserocker Apollo Beach FL
Brian Brickeen Apopka FL
Jeff Adams apopka FL
Juniper Apopka FL
Morgan Stone apopka FL
The Groovedaddies Arcadia FL
Bobby Van Dylan Aventura FL
SuitCase Willy Aventura FL
SuperStar Aventura FL
Laverne Hill Avon Park FL
Jorge Lan BELLAIR FL
Deja Blues Beverly Hills FL
Brian Roberts Big Pine Key FL
5th gear Boca Raton FL
Artie Kaplan Boca Raton FL
Artie Kaplan Boca Raton FL
Bob Case Boca Raton FL
Darryl Tookes Boca Raton FL
J.D. Danner Boca Raton FL
Janice & Bob Case Boca Raton FL
Lindsay Wynn Boca Raton FL
Lindsay Wynn Boca Raton FL
Only Ed and The Almost Boca Raton FL
Sound Of Light Boca Raton FL
Steve Dropkin Boca Raton FL
Anne Wright & Richard Warner Bonita Springs FL
Daniel Banks Bonita Springs FL
DL Turner Bonita Springs FL
DL Turner Bonita Springs FL
Mark Dunn bonita springs FL
Alfreda Gerald Boynton Beach FL
Desperate Measures Boynton Beach FL
E&R boynton beach FL
James Rockwell boynton beach FL
KEEP Boynton Beach FL
Scurge Boynton Beach FL
THE ANIX Boynton Beach FL
The Front Boynton Beach FL
TRAVIS COOK Boynton Beach FL
Seasons Of The Wolf Bradenton FL
Bimyahs Brandon FL
Deauwachado Brandon FL
Evan Davis Brandon FL
Ronda Paramoure Brandon FL
Todd Grubbs Brandon FL
Todd Grubbs Brandon FL
Todd Grubbs Brandon FL
Steve LaTourrette Branford FL
Steven Latourrette Branford FL
Hank Sohl Bunnell FL
James Connolly Bunnell FL
James Connolly Bunnell FL
George Davidson Cape Coral FL
LadyBug Cape Coral FL
Armand & Angelina Casselberry FL
Armand and The Symptoms Casselberry FL
Compilation Casselberry FL
Eric Klingler Christmas FL
Alan Haynes Clearwater FL
Jen Shamro Clearwater FL
Joseph Fernandez clearwater FL
Richard Drexler Clearwater FL
Soulfound Clearwater FL
Steve Dockendorf Clearwater FL
Stone Marmot Clearwater FL
Brian Smalley Clermont FL
Sonia V. Clermont FL
Brother Rick Cocoa FL
The Green Goblyn Project. Cocoa FL
BlaZe A MiC Coconut Creek FL
Grant Livingston Coconut Grove FL
Popvert Coconut Grove FL
Spam Allstars Coconut Grove FL
Vickie Raye Cooper City FL
Jen watson coral springs FL
Mellow The Band coral springs FL
Minister Louis E. Coral Springs FL
Paul Luckey Coral Springs FL
Peter F Santovito Coral Springs FL
Onus Crestview FL
Strych-Nine Cudjoe Key FL
Strych-Nine Cudjoe Key FL
Michael Starks dade city FL
Delusional Davenport FL
Rachel Harvey Davenport FL
Brian Franklin Davie FL
Erik the Flutemaker Davie FL
hippies & pilots Davie FL
SkunkApe davie FL
Soulicide davie FL
Dan Gribbin Daytona Beach FL
King David III Daytona Beach FL
Richard Wellington Daytona Beach FL
THE BARKLEYS AND COMPANY Daytona Beach FL
P-MAN Deerfield Bch FL
Hashbrown Deerfield Beach FL
Magda Hiller DeLand FL
The SHREDD! Percussion Ensembl DeLand FL
Bob Stamper deleon springs FL
Xavier Hawk DELRAY BEACH FL
Angie Taylor Deltona FL
Chris & Daya Devi-Doolin Deltona FL
Jennie and Steve Kanski Deltona FL
HARDWIRED denaud st FL
Dave DeMonki Destin FL
Dave DeMonki Destin FL
Destin Don Destin FL
Pat Simmons Dover FL
39 Stripes Elfers FL
Gene Pool, B.C. Elkton FL
David Patrick Bryan Englewood FL
VMP Vee/Magsax Project Estero FL
Cyd Ward Eustis FL
Marylea Lueth Eustis FL
Shawn James Flagler Beach, FL
Bob Bogdal Fort Lauderdale FL
Chuck Prentiss Fort Lauderdale FL
Gary Clark Fort Lauderdale FL
Gary Clark Fort Lauderdale FL
John MacPherson Fort Lauderdale FL
Manon Fort Lauderdale FL
Nick Granato Fort Lauderdale FL
Project Life Fort Lauderdale FL
The Fantastic 5 Fort Lauderdale FL
Tzarina Fort lauderdale FL
Alise FORT MYERS FL
D. Blake fort pierce FL
Wallace Rahming Fort Pierce FL
Mary Washington-Brooks Fort t Lauderdale FL
Atlas Dying Fort Walton Beach FL
Southern Comfort Fort Walton Beach FL
Chris Taylor Freeport FL
Tim Smith Fruitland Park FL
FULLER Ft Lauderdale FL
Paper Chaser Click Ft Lauderdale FL
James Malcolm ft myers beach FL
Bob Bogdal Ft. Lauderdale FL
Mark Shine Ft. Lauderdale FL
Simplekill Ft. Lauderdale FL
Stratosphere Ft. Lauderdale FL
Paul Martini Ft. Lauderdalw FL
David C. Johnson Ft. Myers FL
Don Mangus Ft. Myers FL
Don Mangus Ft. Myers FL
Don Mangus Ft. Myers FL
Michael Petruska Ft. Myers FL
Agent 99 Gainesville FL
Author Erotica Writings Gainesville FL
Dale Crider Gainesville FL
Dave Hall Gainesville FL
Grain Gainesville FL
Grasshead gainesville FL
Jose Latour Gainesville FL
Maria Carter Gainesville FL
Michael Rose Gainesville FL
MIndwalk Gainesville FL
Mindwalk Gainesville FL
Rob McGregor Gainesville FL
Robert Roberg Gainesville FL
Samara Gainesville FL
Silas Gainesville FL
Team Mascot Gainesville FL
The Singing Kings Of Joy gainesville FL
Judy Welden Gainesville, FL FL
Judy Welden Gainesville, FL FL
Judy Welden Gainesville, FL FL
Judy Welden Gainesville, FL FL
Mike Phillips Green Cove Springs FL
Tirsa Dominguez Greenacres FL
THE FOEKUS CLIQUE Greenacres City FL
N Harmz Way gulf Breeze FL
kitt lough Gulf Breeze FL
William Beckett, M.D. Gulf Breeze FL
Groove Moon Gulfport FL
Rita Rose Haines City FL
Rita Rose Haines City FL
Compilation Hallandale FL
Compilation Hallandale FL
Francesca Battistelli Heathrow FL
Peter Betan Hialeah FL
ben prestage hobe FL
Ben Prestage hobe FL
Sonny Oden Holiday FL
The Withlacoochee Music Depot Holiday FL
Brother Hank hollywood FL
Chosen X Hollywood FL
Crazy Fingers hollywood FL
DJ E REDDI Hollywood FL
Dr. Jackie Gardner Hollywood FL
George Bettinger Hollywood FL
Jennifer Van Bergen Hollywood FL
Matthew Sabatella Hollywood FL
Raven Cohan Hollywood FL
Various Artists Hollywood FL
Genie & the Beast Homestead FL
Umphrey Jackson Homestead FL
Umphrey Jackson Homestead FL
Generation Gap? Homosassa FL
Generation Gap? Homosassa FL
Rob DeMorrow Hudson FL
Simone Tamar Indialantic FL
Caritz Interlachen FL
Lefty Dave Smith Inverness FL
Richard Gilewitz Inverness FL
Micah Islamorada FL
Billy Jack Gafford Jacksonville FL
Brown Skin Natives Jacksonville FL
Chuck Nash Jacksonville FL
Crunk Squad Jacksonville FL
David James Jacksonville FL
David Milam Jacksonville FL
DJ JACKSONVILLE FL
Dj JACKSONVILLE FL
electronic barnacle island Jacksonville FL
From Out Of The Sky Jacksonville FL
Fusebox Funk Jacksonville FL
Fusion Band Jacksonville FL
GERNADO Jacksonville FL
Heather Robberson-Workman Jacksonville FL
Jimmie Steward, Jr. Jacksonville FL
Jon Murphy Jacksonville FL
Kai Alece Jacksonville FL
Lil Poo Jacksonville FL
Megan North Jacksonville FL
Militant Jacksonville FL
Militant Jacksonville FL
Militant Jacksonville FL
New Day jacksonville FL
Psycho Versatile Jacksonville FL
Roy Lee Evans Jacksonville FL
Sabrina D. Walker Jacksonville FL
Shot Out Jacksonville FL
SpecialEdition Jacksonville FL
Steve jacksonville FL
Susan Thomsen Clark jacksonville FL
Tammerlin-Lee Hunter & Arvid S Jacksonville FL
Tammerlin-Lee Hunter & Arvid S Jacksonville FL
Terrill and Company Jacksonville FL
The Cheff Jacksonville FL
The Fusion Band featuring Alla jacksonville FL
The Reverse Engineers Jacksonville FL
VJ The Messenger Jacksonville FL
Rachel Kamps Jacksonville Beach FL
Scholars Word Jacksonville Beach FL
The Delta Dave Blues Band jacksonville, bch. FL
Shot Out jax FL
Bobby and the Blisters Jensen Beach FL
Kevin Kelly Jupiter FL
The Crossroads Jupiter FL
Tony Dino Jupiter FL
Herbieman Key Biscayne FL
Stephen Sloan Key Largo FL
Ben Usher Key West FL
Charles Owens II Key West FL
ARAWAK JAH Kissimee FL
ARAWAK JAH Kissimee FL
Charles W. Johnson, Jr. Kissimmee FL
Cre-8 Kissimmee FL
Elisha Parris and Heart's Desi Kissimmee FL
Jon Lucien Kissimmee FL
Jon Lucien Kissimmee FL
Rad-Z Kissimmee FL
Middle Rhythm Session Lacoochee FL
Middle Rhythm Session Lacoochee FL
The Dynamic Traveling Stars LaCrosse FL
Norman Lee Lady Lake FL
Joel Ogburn Lake City FL
Tim Cregg Lake City FL
Nubia Lake City, FL
Laurie McCann Lake Panasoffkee FL
60 A.D. Lake Worth FL
Aalister Lake Worth FL
Jim Kovalcik LAKE WORTH FL
Michael Uhrich Lake Worth FL
Wyldefyre Lake Worth FL
Jeff McNiven Lakeland FL
Mark Doran Lakeland FL
Sotam Publisher Lakeland FL
Sotam Publisher Lakeland FL
Neil 'Toots' Franklyn Lakeworth FL
Annie On Distortion Land O Lakes FL
Heart Strings Lantana FL
BEV MYERS Largo FL
Blk Featuring Var LARGO FL
BOBBY SMITH Largo FL
BRAD MEREDITH Largo FL
Brett Spivey Largo FL
Chosen Largo FL
Dave Harrill Largo FL
Dave Harrill Largo FL
ERIN BOONE Largo FL
Erin Boone Largo FL
God's Country Largo FL
Harry Jackson Largo FL
Jimmy Griswold largo FL
Joyful Noise Largo FL
MARQUE Largo FL
NEW SKIN Largo FL
North 2 South Largo FL
North 2 South Largo FL
Osceola High School Headliners Largo FL
Rachael Petit Largo FL
Rita Marie Largo FL
STEDFAST BAND Largo FL
The Blessed Virgin Larry Largo FL
the goodies largo FL
the jimmy griswold band largo FL
Dwain Walters Lauderdale Lakes FL
Hard Heads Lauderhill FL
Johnny "Dr. J" James Lauderhill FL
MSD Lauderhill FL
Yaakov Thompson Lauderhill FL
Adanekay Lauderhill apt FL
Philip Paul Lecanto FL
Fortuity Leesburg FL
Gypsy Leesburg FL
Steve Reel Leesburg FL
C W Colt lehigh acres FL
Sir C W Colt lehigh acres FL
Lady Shay Lighthouse Point FL
Sammy Joe Voiles Live Oak FL
Bridgewater Voices Longwood FL
EyeCue Longwood FL
Jeff Coffey Longwood FL
Jerry Johnstone Longwood FL
James Horning Lutz FL
John G. McEwen Lutz FL
Willie Lomax Blues Revue Lutz FL
Willie Lomax Blues Revue Lutz FL
Willie Lomax Blues Revue Lutz FL
Brova, Brotha Maitland FL
Philosophy Of Chance w/ Rich M Maitland FL
C-Philes Marathon FL
John Bartus Marathon FL
Charlie Lang Marathon Shores FL
Kevin Robinson Marathon Shores FL
Boyfoolish margate FL
Casely Margate FL
Dr. Bob, Bonnie & Lobna Margate FL
Groov' La Margate FL
Guillermo Y Yanixa Chiscull Margate FL
The Yard Dogs Matlacha FL
David Barr Melbourne FL
Guitar Masters : Paul Santa Ma Melbourne FL
HAIA Melbourne FL
operalena Melbourne FL
Paul Santa Maria Melbourne FL
Paul Santa Maria Melbourne FL
Paul Santa Maria and Gurlfrien Melbourne FL
ZUBBLE Melbourne FL
Robin & Eddy Melbourne Beach FL
flash silvermoon melrose FL
Brian Slawson Merritt Island FL
Brian Slawson Merritt Island FL
Captain Music Merritt Island FL
Captain Music Merritt Island FL
Captain Music Merritt Island FL
Chris Kahl Merritt Island FL
A Kite Is A Victim (AKIAV) Miami FL
A/K/RONA Miami FL
Adam Aleksander MIAMI FL
Adam Aleksander MIAMI FL
Alain Bossous Miami FL
Anibal Berraute Miami FL
Aya Makino Miami FL
Bert lopez miami FL
Big 3 Palladium Orchestra Miami FL
Buddha Gonzalez and the headle miami FL
Concept Z Miami FL
Da Crib Records Miami FL
Delia Diaz de Villegas Miami FL
Deru Miami FL
Divin Enfant Miami FL
DJ Hound Dog Miami FL
E-S-P Miami FL
Eugenia Mendez Miami FL
Franco Mayo Miami FL
Gandhi Miami FL
Gandhi Miami FL
Helen Hart Miami FL
Helen Hart Miami FL
Isaac Johnson Miami FL
jim camacho Miami FL
Jonathan Laurince Miami FL
Just Offshore Miami FL
Kena Badá Miami Fl
Kim Bankston Miami FL
Kim Bankston Miami FL
Lackluster Miami FL
Lana Romanoff Miami FL
Landau Miami FL
Lateduster Miami FL
Leroy Stringer, Jr. Miami FL
Little Atlas Miami FL
Marcos Gutt Miami FL
Marcus Magellan Miami FL
Maria Letona Miami FL
Massage Music Miami FL
Matt Clark Miami FL
Mr. Bones miami FL
NuNature Miami FL
Paulette Dozier Miami FL
phoenix/NEBULIN Miami FL
Ras Sabur Tafari MIAMI FL
Roger Mason Miami FL
Shabazz Miami FL
Simply Complex Rhythms™ Miami FL
Steve Wildey Miami FL
The Brass King...The Rare Groo Miami FL
THE CRUMBS Miami FL
the gecko island jazz band miami FL
the TAD SHARPE TRIO miami FL
Tina Leiu Miami FL
Tinga Stewart Miami FL
Tosi Miami FL
Walter Rodrigues, Jr Miami FL
Angela Fischetti Miami Beach FL
Ariel Miami Beach FL
Arlan Feiles Miami Beach FL
David Biton miami beach FL
JRMoragues miami beach FL
LIFE PROJECT Miami Beach FL
Maricarmen Vazquez Miami Beach FL
Monkeypox Miami Beach FL
Nicole Henry Miami Beach FL
NOT NOW JON Miami Beach FL
P-Bone & Devine ft. emilyPLAY Miami Beach FL
Selective Amnesia Miami Beach FL
Tiempo Libre Miami Beach FL
Malachi Miami Gardens FL
Malachi Miami Gardens FL
Yvonne R. Johnson Miami Gardens FL
Geoffrey Lee Miami Shores FL
James Gilbert Micanopy FL
Pete Harris Micco FL
Brad King Middleburg FL
Carlington Roberts Miramar FL
Lucky Pierre Miramar FL
Lucky Pierre Miramar FL
Nana McLean Miramar FL
Timothy O'Keefe Miramar FL
Amapola Monticello FL
Amapola Monticello FL
AMAPOLA Monticello FL
Bill Wharton and the Ingredien Monticello FL
Sauce Boss Monticello FL
Michael A. Harris N Miami Beach FL
BACCHUS N. Redington Beach FL
Charlie Souza N. Redington Beach FL
FORTRESS N. Redington Beach FL
The Tropics N. Redington Beach FL
Bob Shafto Naples FL
Bobby Lee Miller Naples FL
C C Bronson Naples FL
Cheryl Floyd Naples FL
mark kane naples FL
Rob Eberhard Young Naples FL
Stacey Allison Naples FL
Tamra Nashman Naples FL
CHROMA neptune beach FL
Addek New Port Richey FL
Jake Wiseman New Port Richey FL
palmer new port richey FL
Lionheart New Smyrna Beach FL
Offshoot New Smyrna Beach FL
Sara Egglefield Nokomis FL
Emerald Web north fort myers FL
Emerald Web north fort myers FL
Kat Epple and Chuck Grinnell north fort myers FL
Amon-Ra north lauderdale FL
UnityGain North Lauderdale FL
Leo Quintero North miami FL
Renea L. Moss North Miami FL
Zeero North Miami FL
Christopher James North Palm Beach FL
Cryptic Vision North Port FL
GunnRunners Band North Port FL
Joe Calitri North Port FL
Joe Calitri North Port FL
Misplaced Comedy Group North Port FL
Misplaced Comedy Group North Port FL
Sister Larissa North Port FL
Glenn Hoffman nw palm bay FL
Layla and the Orlando Rock Ban Oak Hill FL
Orlando Rock Band Oak Hill FL
Orlando Rock Band Oak Hill FL
Faces And Spaces Oakland Park FL
J.D.Smooth & Friends Ocala FL
Michael Barrett Ocala FL
Nicholas Ward Ocala FL
Permission to Breathe Ocala FL
Yanick Etienne Ocala FL
Cleve Payne Ocoee FL
Naked Science Ocoee FL
Tim Nielsen Ocoee FL
Al Alvarez Odessa FL
Ben Mercadante Odessa FL
Daphne Rose Odessa FL
Zoretta Hopkins Opa Locka FL
Elder Connail Johnson Opa-Locka FL
Dan Walters Orange City FL
Burning in December Orange Park FL
frank johnson jr orange park FL
HusH orange park FL
Mcdaid orange park FL
The Fetchero Brothers Band Orange Park FL
Tim McGowan Orange Park FL
Adam Archetype Orlando FL
Alain Bradette orlando FL
Alan Hartwell Big Band featuri Orlando FL
Aldritch Dubuisson orlando FL
Art Carter Orlando FL
Barry Mauer Orlando FL
Barry Mauer Orlando FL
Bob Harris Orlando FL
Captain Harry Orlando FL
Carl and Lillie Stidham Orlando FL
Carl and Lillie Stidham Orlando FL
CEEZY ORLANDO FL
County Line Bluegrass Orlando FL
David Rodriguez Orlando FL
David Walker, Ralph Daniel Raw Orlando FL
djezi Orlando FL
Equinoxx Orlando FL
Equinoxx Orlando FL
Gary Doles Orlando FL
Glazer Family Orlando FL
Gracie Cherry Orlando FL
Grandaddy Souf orlando FL
Group 1 Allstars orlando FL
Haklima Orlando FL
Halcopresents Orlando FL
Incas in Cyberspace Orlando FL
InkAmerica Orlando FL
J. Gram Orlando FL
Johnny "T" Thompson orlando FL
Jonita Aadland Orlando FL
JOSE LUíS MADUEñO Y RICARDO SI Orlando FL
Jose Val Orlando FL
Junkierush orlando FL
MaceyJ Wright Orlando FL
MADHOUSE! Orlando FL
manwell orlando FL
megaphone Orlando FL
Michele Holland Orlando FL
Mr. Richard Orlando FL
mystic hen orlando FL
N-Da-Spirit Orlando FL
Passion ORLANDO FL
Patrick Frost Orlando FL
Pedro Eustache Orlando FL
Richard Draime Orlando FL
Richard Draime Orlando FL
Rick Melvern Orlando FL
Robert Harris Orlando FL
Ruth King Orlando FL
Ruth King Orlando FL
Ruth King Orlando FL
Scotty Mic Orlando FL
Shadiya Orlando FL
Stumpp orlando FL
THE CHAMBERS ORLANDO FL
The Tropicals Orlando FL
Timucua Brass Band Orlando FL
TOLLEY & MARTIN ORLANDO FL
Tom "Tommy Rey" Reynolds Orlando FL
TONIOSOUL Orlando FL
Trailblazers-Africa Orlando FL
Wassalou Orlando FL
Rick Steffen ormond FL
Rick Steffen ormond FL
Fernando Rio Ormond Beach FL
Richard Cobb Ormond Beach FL
Triphammer Ormond Beach FL
Captain Matt Osprey FL
Captain Matt Osprey FL
JenRic Oviedo FL
JENRIC Oviedo FL
The Fun(k) Club Oviedo FL
The Local P.B.G. FL
black eyed soul Palm Bay FL
Jake Schweich Palm Bay FL
KD3 Palm Bay FL
Todd Taylor Palm Bay FL
The Local Palm Beach Gardens FL
C.S. Bezas Palm Harbor FL
Carl Amundson And The Modern G Palm Harbor FL
Wingy Danejah palmbay FL
Ricky B Palmetto FL
Hand Honey Panama City FL
Lazy Ate Panama City FL
Timeless Band Panama City FL
Gene Mitchell Panama City Beach FL
Gene Mitchell Panama City Beach FL
Gene Mitchell Panama City Beach FL
Gene Mitchell Panama City Beach FL
Gene Mitchell and The Big Coco Panama City Beach FL
Tom Collins Panama City Beach FL
Meeko Trece Parkland FL
Crease Pembroke Pines FL
Dangerous Betty Pembroke Pines FL
Hillz pembroke pines FL
Planet 13 Pembroke Pines FL
richard cortez Pembroke Pines FL
Tilo The Godlion Pembroke Pines FL
Various Artist Pembroke Pines FL
All Night Flightaz Pensacola FL
Chad Bishop & Cb Radio pensacola FL
D Boy Pensacola FL
Dr Breeze Pensacola FL
Dr Breeze Pensacola FL
Dr Breeze Pensacola FL
Dr Breeze Pensacola FL
Johnny Barbato Pensacola FL
K*Delon Pensacola FL
Marco Dane Pensacola FL
Mark Hofgard Pensacola FL
Robin Stine Pensacola FL
Shadowyze Pensacola FL
Shadowyze and Big Lo Compilati Pensacola FL
The Priest, the Prophet & The Pensacola FL
Bill Dossey Pensacola Beach FL
KMB Pineland FL
Jimmie R. Vestal Pinellas Park FL
Darrell House Plantation FL
Darrell House Plantation FL
Don Payne Plantation FL
Floyd Antonio Plantation FL
Julie Lendon Plantation FL
Julie Lendon Plantation FL
Lady "E" Plantation FL
Ralph Press Plantation FL
The Hot Java Band Plantation FL
The Housekeeperz Plantation FL
David Feder Plantation key FL
Metal Militia Pompano FL
Eduardo Pompano Beach FL
I Digress Pompano Beach FL
Northern Mars Pompano Beach FL
Ruth "Silky" Waters Pompano Beach FL
Mark Williams Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Darcie Allen Port Charlotte FL
Daniel Maldonado Port Saint Lucie FL
Elam Port St. John FL
Elam Port St. John FL
Elam Port St. John FL
Elam Ashman Port St. John FL
Blake Easter Port St. Lucie FL
J Anthony Port St. Lucie FL
J Anthony Port St. Lucie FL
J.anthony Port St. Lucie FL
Jennifer Breeze Port St. Lucie FL
Robert Sequoia Port St. Lucie FL
D.R.E.A.M.CO Port St.Lucie FL
GrimSwisser Port St.Lucie FL
Belinda PSL FL
George M. Mancini Pt. Charlotte FL
Michelle/George M. Mancini Pt. Charlotte FL
Just Thomas punta gorda FL
Randal Keith Punta Gorda FL
Mary Green Riverview FL
Richie Merritt Riverview FL
SLAVE CHILD Riviera Beach FL
Jerm Rockledge FL
Jonah Sage Rosemary Beach FL
Fonda Cash Royal Palm Beach FL
Jay Smoove Royal Palm Beach FL
Bill Pillmore Saint Augustine FL
28GATES Saint Petersburg FL
Cristol SAINT PETERSBURG FL
Mark J. Dye and Andrew Winton Saint Petersburg FL
2Shae Sanford FL
Kid Sanford FL
Michael E. As Evolushon Sanford FL
Cliff Boulder Santa Rosa Beach FL
Artist for a Cure Sarasota FL
Carl Wade & Something Special Sarasota FL
Carl Wade & Something Special Sarasota FL
Chadwick Sarasota FL
Danny Ellis Sarasota FL
DECOY sarasota FL
Fremont John Sarasota FL
Hayseed Sarasota FL
Herb Silverstein sarasota FL
Herb Silverstein, Richard Drex sarasota FL
Isaac Zamora Sarasota FL
Larry Crane Sarasota FL
Minga Sarasota FL
Rich LaPenna Sarasota FL
Rich Lapenna Sarasota FL
Stitchcraft Sarasota FL
Stone Soup Sarasota FL
Twinkle Sarasota FL
Jook Bourke Satellite Beach FL
Alakhir Shaheed Daniels sebring FL
George Terry Sebring FL
Jody Grey Sebring FL
Kitty Terry Sebring FL
Elizabeth Wolf Seminole FL
Elizabeth Wolf Seminole FL
Elizabeth Wolf Seminole FL
Elizabeth Wolf Seminole FL
Writer, Elizabeth Wolf Seminole FL
Michelle Murphy McCann Shalimar FL
Harrydash Spring Hill FL
Will Conner St Augustine FL
Forgiven 5 St Joe Beach FL
Ralph Famiglietti St Pete FL
Lorna Bracewell St Petersburg FL
Rege Lark St. Augustine FL
THE LIMITS St. Augustine FL
The Limits St. Augustine FL
Frank Tuma St. James City FL
A. Paul Johnson St. Petersburg FL
A. Paul Johnson St. Petersburg FL
Hollowpoint St. Petersburg FL
Jan Magray St. Petersburg FL
JC Unger St. Petersburg FL
Jeff Blake St. Petersburg FL
Kalman Hartig & Kal Hartig Jr. St. Petersburg FL
Karen Adair St. Petersburg FL
Kelly Butler St. Petersburg FL
Koncrete Kite St. Petersburg FL
Sarasota Slim St. Petersburg FL
Shawn Reidenbach St. Petersburg FL
Susan Funk St. Petersburg FL
The Apollo Project St. Petersburg FL
Truly Sunday St. Petersburg FL
Virginia Barrett St. Petersburg FL
Young Izrael St. Petersburg FL
Young Izrael St. Petersburg FL
JoAnne Brown St.Cloud FL
Fanta-c st.petersburg FL
Steve Robinson St.Petersburg FL
The Biggdogg Family St.petersburg FL
Robert Swinton Stuart FL
Ricko Donovan Sun City Center FL
Tony Cruz Sunny Isles Beach FL
20:02:12 sunrise FL
Alejandro Dintino Sunrise FL
Atomic Cowboys Sunrise FL
DANYAN Sunrise FL
Danyan Sunrise FL
MB Sunrise FL
More Of South Florida's Best B Sunrise FL
Richard Britt Jr - The Rhyming Sunrise FL
Brandon Strickland Tallahassee FL
Curtis Tallahassee FL
DA MINTED Tallahassee FL
Dave Ro & SupaCell Tallahassee FL
Dayve Stewart tallahassee FL
Demeeche Kinard Tallahassee FL
gordonhalleck Tallahassee FL
Hal Shows Tallahassee FL
Hal Shows Tallahassee FL
Helena Barrington Tallahassee FL
Jerome Rodgers Tallahassee FL
Kill-A-Foe Records Presents Tallahassee FL
Low Flying Planes Tallahassee FL
Mariah Picot with the Bill Pet Tallahassee FL
Mark Leadon Tallahassee FL
Mary Z. Cox Tallahassee FL
Mary Z. Cox Tallahassee FL
Mary Z. Cox Tallahassee FL
Singing Biscuit Tallahassee FL
Skyhouse tallahassee FL
soft targets tallahassee FL
The Chapter Tallahassee FL
The Deborah Lawson Group Tallahassee FL
Tony Young Tallahassee FL
Blake Tamarac FL
AL "Coffee" McDaniel Tampa FL
Bennie "Whiteshoes" Williams Tampa FL
ClaraSalsa Tampa FL
Damage Control Comedy Crew Tampa FL
Ed Summers Tampa FL
End of The Rope tampa FL
Freedom Tampa FL
Irwin Shur Tampa FL
Klint Hollywood Tampa FL
LeAnne Worden tampa FL
LOCO LOS TAMPA FL
LOCO LOS TAMPA FL
Loco Los Tampa FL
Michael Ross Quartet tampa FL
Michele Ari Tampa FL
Mynista a.k.a. Docta Wuzdead Tampa FL
Mynista a.k.a. Docta Wuzdead Tampa FL
Pablo Chino Nunez Tampa FL
Rich Whiteley Tampa FL
River Chicken Tampa FL
Sage-El Tampa FL
Scott Ailing Tampa FL
Sean Gates Tampa FL
Sean Gates Tampa FL
Seria Tampa FL
St. Andrew's Pipes & Drums of TAMPA FL
Sylvia Marcinko Chai Tampa FL
Tampa Stan Tampa FL
The Beauvilles Tampa FL
the rubensteins Tampa FL
The Rubensteins Tampa FL
Van Lester Tampa FL
VERBAL SCiENCE TAMPA FL
Ysj TAMPA FL
Faith Gibson Tarpon Springs FL
JoDell Tarpon Springs FL
Jon Henri Tarpon Springs FL
Ron Ortman Tarpon Springs FL
Kit Stewart Tequesta, FL
Vaudeville The Villages FL
Jack Jones Thonotosassa FL
Molten Mike Tierra Verde FL
chevy ford band Titusville FL
chevy ford band Titusville FL
chevy ford band Titusville FL
chevy ford band Titusville FL
Kevin Browne Titusville FL
Kevin Browne Titusville FL
Trip2go Valrico FL
Bud Buckley Venice FL
Sir Millard Mulch Venice FL
Yocahuna Venice FL
Yocahuna Venice FL
Mike Wagner Vero Beach FL
The Speds vero beach FL
Outta d' Blues Village of Palmetto Bay FL
G13 w Palm bch FL
Blackwolff WELLINGTON FL
Dave Haupert Wellington FL
Lauren Jelencovich Wellington FL
Manuel Gonzalez Wellington FL
Manuel Gonzalez Wellington FL
Odd Man Out Wellington FL
Valerie Gillespie Wesley Chapel FL
Valerie Gillespie Wesley Chapel FL
various artists Wesley Chapel FL
Various artists Wesley Chapel FL
Various Artists Wesley Chapel FL
Alki Steriopoulos West Palm Beach FL
Carlos Daniels West Palm Beach FL
G. Scott West Palm Beach FL
Jadestone West Palm Beach FL
Marilynn Seits West Palm Beach FL
Marilynn Seits West Palm Beach FL
Noel Lorica West Palm Beach FL
Temporary Power West Palm Beach FL
The BIG DOGS West Palm Beach FL
Warren Kime West Palm Beach FL
What Nonsense West Palm Beach FL
GALAXY GIRL - Jeannette Claudi Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu - Gal Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu Aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu aka G Weston FL
Jeannette Claudine Romeu Aka G Weston FL
silentstorm Weston FL
Ray Hopper williston FL
Albert Castiglia Wilton Manors FL
Mortal Engines Wilton Manors FL
Howard Roshaven Wimauma FL
Jeff Rupert + Dirty Martini Windermere FL
Morgan Crowley Windermere FL
William Picher Windermere FL
Dominic Gaudious Winter Garden FL
Mickey Finn with Cathy Reilly winter Garden FL
Amy Steinberg Winter Park FL
Anodyne Winter Park FL
Choronzon Winter Park FL
Choronzon Winter Park FL
Choronzon Winter Park FL
Eros Winter Park FL
Gloria Yousha Winter Park FL
Gloria Yousha Winter Park FL
Gloria Yousha Winter Park FL
Veil Of Thorns Winter Park FL
Ariana Winter Springs FL
funkUs Winter Springs FL
Chy'nah Man Winterpark FL
Don O'Neal Yalaha FL
Tommy McCormick Youngstown FL


Brian Austin Whitney
Founder
Just Plain Folks
jpfolkspro@aol.com
Skype: Brian Austin Whitney

"Don't sit around and wait for success to come to you... it doesn't know the way." -Brian Austin Whitney