Hi Folks,

I know a lot of you want to know who else is involved in the group from your area. Here's the folks from Pennsylvania who entered the 2006 Music Awards. If you know any of them, please invite them to come and get more involved on the message boards and to help out with the PA chapters.

Marti Rogers Abington PA
The Random Brothers Acme PA
The Random Brothers Acme PA
New Eden Orchestra Adamsburg PA
Tom Armstrong Addison PA
Bacardee-N-Spunc albrightsville PA
Linda Battiste Aldan PA
Fantastapotamus Allentown PA
Flutations Allentown PA
Flutations Allentown PA
Flutations Allentown PA
Jake Kaligis Band Allentown PA
Nano 3 Allentown PA
Q-ball Allentown PA
The Stage Allentown PA
The Villas Allentown PA
Two Part Invention Allentown PA
Various Artists Allentown PA
Zen For Primates Allentown PA
Zen For Primates Allentown PA
City Hall Allison Park PA
City Hall Allison Park PA
City Hall Allison Park PA
E. Z. Tigger Allison Park PA
Brennon John Altoona PA
BREAKER Ambridge PA
David Knouse, Tenor Ambridge PA
JOHN PALEOS Ambridge PA
Marty Shaughnessy Annville PA
Alfred James Band Ardmore PA
The Queue Ardmore PA
Andre Maranhao [ma don YO] Aston PA
Laura Orshaw Athens PA
Meeta Avondale PA
Buzz Zeemer Bala Cynwyd PA
Buzz Zeemer Bala Cynwyd PA
Chet Delcampo Bala Cynwyd PA
Emily Valentine Bala Cynwyd PA
Flight of Mavis Bala Cynwyd PA
Flight of Mavis Bala Cynwyd PA
Frank Brown Bala Cynwyd PA
Frog Holler Bala Cynwyd PA
Frog Holler Bala Cynwyd PA
Frog Holler Bala Cynwyd PA
John Train Bala Cynwyd PA
John Train Bala Cynwyd PA
John Train Bala Cynwyd PA
Napalm Sunday Bala Cynwyd PA
No Electric Guitars Bala Cynwyd PA
Richard Kaufmann Bala Cynwyd PA
Rolling Hayseeds Bala Cynwyd PA
Season's Greetings Philadelphi Bala Cynwyd PA
Solid For Sixty Bala Cynwyd PA
The Low Road Bala Cynwyd PA
Chapell & Kleiman Bala-Cynwyd PA
Ruder Than You Bala-Cynwyd PA
SIORA Bala-Cynwyd PA
SIORA Bala-Cynwyd PA
Marcus Fuller Beaver PA
Dennis Parrish Bensalem PA
Frank Arricale Bensalem PA
Maureen Carr Bernville PA
Slik Helvetika Bernville PA
John Consalvo bethlehem PA
The Insidious Rays Bethlehem PA
Kathy DellaValle blakely PA
Will Landstrom Blakeslee PA
Dave Blackledge Bloomsburg PA
Mary Knysh Bloomsburg PA
Mean Ether Blue Bell PA
James Lyon and Marylene Dosse Boalsburg PA
Steve Yanek Boiling Springs PA
Bonnie Wren Boyertown PA
Andi Joseph Broomall PA
Andi Joseph Broomall PA
Andi Joseph Broomall PA
John Austin Bryn Athyn PA
Doreen Montalvo bushkill PA
Dr. Planet Bushkill PA
Tom Shaw Bushkill PA
Big House Pete Butler PA
Michael Reich Cairnbrook PA
Dan Finnegan Camp Hill PA
No Show Ponies Camp Hill PA
Seis Fifth Camp Hill PA
Fred Moolten Canonsburg PA
Jeffrey alan Canonsburg PA
Sara Botkin Canonsburg PA
Scott Argiro Canonsburg PA
Visual Cliff Canonsburg PA
Heather Anne Oliver Carlisle PA
Jamie O'Brien Carlisle PA
Karen Dalton Carlisle PA
Bill Toms and Hard Rain Carnegie PA
The Stephen Parker Band Chalfont PA
The Skyla Burrell Blues Band Chambersburg PA
Two of a Kind Cheltenham PA
Evangelist Serena Ford Chester PA
PRIMORDIAL Chester PA
Serena Ford Chester PA
Serena Ford Chester PA
StarChild Chester PA
TR Chester PA
SCOTT NEFF CHICORA PA
Newfair Flik Churchville PA
miralles collegeville PA
Miralles collegeville PA
the Cut-Offs collegeville PA
edenlight Conneautville PA
Christine Havrilla Conshohocken PA
Fred Blankenburg Conshohocken PA
John O'Donnell Coraopolis PA
Jim Froman Corry PA
Steve Quelet Coudersport PA
DreamSinger Craley PA
Donna Bailey Cranberry Township PA
the speeds cranberry twp PA
Formula Cranberry Twp. PA
Eric Thiegs Dallastown PA
John Baylor Danville PA
Lukie D darby PA
Acoustic Shadows of the Blue & Dawson PA
Greg Maroney Dover PA
Greg Maroney Dover PA
Greg Maroney Dover PA
Head Chemists Downingtown PA
Sauerwine Downingtown PA
friendben Doylestown PA
SEÁN J. KENNEDY Dresher PA
LAZARUS DREXEL HILL PA
The Rigbees Drexel Hill PA
International Pete Drums PA
Exit 7 Dunmore PA
Roland Zimmerman East Earl PA
The Bobby Syvarth Combo East Stroudsburg PA
Bodhisattva Easton PA
Chas Easton PA
Christopher Michael Easton PA
duende Easton PA
Jerry Allen Easton PA
Killing Words Easton PA
Matthew James Easton PA
Slim Easton PA
ThreeMonKs Easton PA
Sol Siden Elizabethtown PA
Janet Bressler Elkins Park PA
Kabudi Elkins Park PA
Russ Rentler Emmaus PA
WILKINSON Emmaus PA
Cat's A Bear Erie PA
Cat's A Bear Erie PA
Charles J ERIE PA
Donnie Cooley ERIE PA
Frank Singer Erie PA
J.d. And The Sons Of Rhythm Erie PA
J.d. And The Sons Of Rhythm Erie PA
J.D. and the Sons of Rhythm Erie PA
J.D. and the Sons of Rhythm Erie PA
J.D. and the Sons of Rhythm Erie PA
J.D. and the Sons of Rhythm Erie PA
J.D. and the Sons of Rhythm Erie PA
J.d. And The Sons Of Rhythm Erie PA
JD And The Sons Of Rhythm Erie PA
Jocelyn Porter Project Erie PA
Joseph Allen Popp's WEIRDO THE Erie PA
One World Tribe Erie PA
One World Tribe Erie PA
Potato Battery Erie PA
Skudd Erie PA
That Dog In Egypt Erie PA
That Dog In Egypt Erie PA
Derek Sandstrom Etters PA
Derek Sandstrom Etters PA
Carl Thayer fairfield PA
CoolBlueExit Falls PA
CoolBlueExit Falls PA
Cathy Sanders Fayetteville PA
Far From Westfall Fleetwood PA
Mike Lee Fleetwood PA
Mongrel Mix Flourtown PA
Lucas Lasagna fogelsville PA
POSITION Folsom PA
Jim Rearick Ford City PA
The E-Clec-Tric Classroom Pres Fort Washington PA
Slaughterhouse Blues Franklintown PA
2nd South Carolina String Band Gettysburg PA
Brian Spahr Gettysburg PA
Original Low Gibsonia PA
illumina Gladwyne PA
Cindy Duffie Glen Mills PA
Blivit Glenside PA
John Mullin Glenside PA
The Helots Glenside PA
The Finales Green Lane PA
Todd Tamanend Clark Greensboro PA
Henwae Greensburg PA
Grantham Road Halifax PA
Acne Records Harrisburg PA
Acne Records Harrisburg PA
Acne Records Harrisburg PA
Brooks West Harrisburg PA
Carol Calloway Harrisburg PA
DAN FORDHAM Harrisburg PA
F. J. Bennett Harrisburg PA
Henry Morgan & The High Grass Harrisburg PA
Karl Williams Harrisburg PA
Michael J. Smajda Harrisburg PA
Michael J. Smajda & C. J. Davi Harrisburg PA
Nathan Veshecco Harrisburg PA
Never Crash Now Harrisburg PA
Ralph Diekemper Harrisburg PA
Rootbound Harrisburg PA
SPIRIT UNKNOWN PA-CICE HARRISBURG PA
The Illuminati Harrisburg PA
Broken Trophy Haverford PA
Sally's Music Circle Haverford PA
Adam Kadmon Havertown PA
Will Hass Havertown PA
Jim Moran Hermitage PA
Dana Alexandra and Mark Weslin Hershey PA
Mark Wesling Hershey PA
Mark Wesling Hershey PA
Barleyjuice Holland PA
Company of Wolves Holland PA
Company of Wolves Holland PA
Eric Az holland PA
The Ravyns Holland PA
Frank Ayers Hollidaysburg PA
Tom Rosewood Honey Brook PA
Brad Terry & Joachim Mencel Hopeland PA
Gordon Beck Hopeland PA
Gordon Beck Quartet Hopeland PA
Gordon Beck Trio Hopeland PA
Lenny Breau Hopeland PA
Lenny Breau, Don Francks, Eon Hopeland PA
TED GREENE Hopeland PA
Powerklash horsham PA
The Worry Knot Houtzdale PA
Wickit Hughesville PA
Pete Rooke Hummelstown PA
William Kunsman Hummelstown PA
Four24 Huntingdon Valley PA
Four24 Huntingdon Valley PA
David Zee Jenkintown PA
John Mizzoni Jenkintown PA
John Mizzoni Jenkintown PA
John Mizzoni Jenkintown PA
John Mizzoni Jenkintown PA
John Mizzoni Jenkintown PA
Rebecca Jenkintown PA
Rebecca Schwartz Jenkintown PA
Richard Schlesinger Jersey Shore PA
Beyond A Doubt Jim Thorpe PA
Walt Churchey Johnstown PA
Bobby Manriquez Kennett Square PA
The Chris Johnson Band Kennett Square PA
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania C King of Prussia PA
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania C King of Prussia PA
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania C King of Prussia PA
The Brockington Ensemble King of Prussia PA
Foxy Moon Baby kintnersville PA
(kaj) Kittanning PA
Trevor Aaron Carlesi Kittanning PA
Harrison Edwards Kutztown PA
Harrison Edwards Kutztown PA
Dave Baker Lafayette Hill PA
Dave Baker Lafayette Hill PA
Dave Baker Lafayette Hill PA
PEA 3 Lafayette Hill PA
the preacher curls Lafayette Hill PA
The Preacher Curls Lafayette Hill PA
Fatang Lahaska PA
Peter Puma Hedlund Lahaska PA
Peter Puma Hedlund & Company Lahaska PA
Andrew Jerome Pace Lake Ariel PA
Dennis McCaughey and Tropical Lancaster PA
Eric Athey Lancaster PA
Gaye Albright -Rock Lancaster PA
Jazz Speak Lancaster PA
Pat McCaskey Lancaster PA
Rombis Lancaster PA
Swords Over Saints Lancaster PA
Tim Kwiat Lancaster PA
Dain landenberg PA
Dain landenberg PA
Dain landenberg PA
Candiflyp Lansdale PA
The Epidemics Lansdale PA
Charlie X Lansdowne PA
TWyse Lansdowne PA
The Cogan Brothers Latrobe PA
Fishkill Lebanon PA
AmberAlexis Leechburg PA
BC & LEA Lehigh Valley PA
BC & The Blues Crew Lehigh Valley PA
The Nightcrawlers Lemont PA
Ass Pocket of Whiskey Levittown PA
Outward Bound Levittown PA
Jesse Yawn lewisberry PA
Tino Gonzales lewisberry PA
Tino Gonzales lewisberry PA
ENTITY Linden PA
Entity Linden PA
Cindy Keller Wittenberg and Tr Lititz PA
CROWN OF ROSES Lititz PA
Daniel Lamonds Lititz PA
Emily M. Lititz PA
Hadley Freng Lititz PA
Jamie Cutler Lititz PA
Jasper Cameron Lititz PA
Jay Logan Lance Lititz PA
Jimi Jon Lititz PA
JOSEPH WELZ Lititz PA
JOSEPH WELZ Lititz PA
Lee Geringer Lititz PA
Lori Johnson Lititz PA
Mark Kaye Lititz PA
NOBLE GAS Lititz PA
Ron Honeywell Lititz PA
Vintage Radio Lititz PA
Junior Barber and Gary Ferguso Littlestown PA
Johnny Holliday Lond Pond PA
Magic Red Long Pond PA
Magic Red Long Pond PA
John Conahan Lower Gwynedd PA
John Conahan Lower Gwynedd PA
Tony Casagrande Luthersburg PA
Gladly Playe Wyth Stryngs Manheim PA
Allen Marks Maple Glen PA
Grant Van Leuven Mars PA
Byrd Pressley Marshalls Creek PA
the monophonics McKeesport PA
Ratula Sen Media PA
Serenity of Life Media PA
Stephen DiJoseph Media PA
Stephen DiJoseph Media PA
Animus Melrose Park PA
Eternal Kool Project Milford PA
Gary Richards Milford PA
DIXIE WIND MILL CREEK PA
Philadelphia Classical Guitar Milmont Park PA
SHIRLANN Monroeville PA
Stone Romeo Monroeville PA
Todd Martin Mont Clare PA
Kate Gaffney Montgomeryville PA
Kate Gaffney Montgomeryville PA
allie weiler Montoursville PA
Marklane Moon Township PA
The Andy Browne Trio morrisville PA
The Inconsiderate Few Mount Lebanon PA
Gladyz E. Thomas Mount Pocono PA
Lamar Thomas Mount Pocono PA
Mari- (featuring SMIGGZ) Mount Pocono PA
Kelly Buchanan Mt. Gretna PA
MuZette Mt. Joy PA
The Reese Project Mt. Joy PA
Wyndfall Mt. Joy PA
White Witch Muncy PA
hwreckit Narberth PA
Liam Gallagher Narberth PA
The Green Marbles Nazareth PA
Chris Davis's Evermore Bridge Nesquehoning PA
Chainsaw Dissection New Alexandria PA
Chainsaw Dissection New Alexandria PA
Chainsaw Dissection New Alexandria PA
DOG MULCH New Alexandria PA
Goat Bleeder New Alexandria PA
Primortal Aggression New Alexandria PA
martini bros. new cumberland PA
martini bros. new cumberland PA
martini bros. new cumberland PA
The Denim Dirt Farmers New Cumberland PA
The Denim Dirt Farmers New Cumberland PA
The Denim Dirt Farmers New Cumberland PA
George Pegula Newfoundland PA
The Holt Twins Newmanstown PA
Richard Ray Farrell Newtown PA
The Green Party of Mercer Coun Newtown PA
Thom Williams Newtown Square PA
Thom Williams Newtown Square PA
Thom Williams Newtown Square PA
Tirade Newtown Square PA
Tirade Newtown Square PA
Glasshouse norristown PA
Ken Battista Norristown PA
LEX DIZIK Norristown PA
The Jason Martinko Revue North Braddock PA
Officer Roseland Oakford PA
Doug Edgell Oakmont PA
Jill Mattson Oil City PA
John Murray & Worship Oreland PA
PIVIRAMA Palermo Pa
Troubled Wine Palmerton PA
Octavia paradise PA
Joe Wos Penn Hills PA
CHASTITY Perryopolis PA
Cecil Parker phila PA
Cecil Parker phila PA
Denise King Phila PA
Hot Rod Phila PA
Maggi, Pierce And E.J. Phila PA
Ted Robinson Phila PA
Ted Robinson Phila PA
Angus Khan Phila. PA
Abstract With G. Lawrence Fran Philadelphia PA
Anubyss Philadelphia PA
Anubyss Philadelphia PA
Arlene McCann Philadelphia PA
Audio Imagery Philadelphia PA
Audio Imagery Philadelphia PA
August Sky Philadelphia PA
August Sky Philadelphia PA
Big Pimp Jones Philadelphia PA
Big Pimp Jones Philadelphia PA
Bill Budd Philadelphia PA
Bob Gold Philadelphia PA
Brian Donahue Philadelphia PA
Catastrofiks Philadelphia PA
Chaun Moye' Philadelphia PA
Chet Delcampo philadelphia PA
Cliff Cliff Philadelphia's Kin philadelphia PA
Cold Son Philadelphia PA
Concept/One Entertainment w/E Philadelphia PA
Cookie Powder / Mal Blak philadelphia PA
Denise R. Greene Philadelphia PA
Dexter Wansel Philadelphia PA
Dirrty Money - a.k.a. - Crush Philadelphia PA
Donald Williams Philadelphia PA
Dr. Dog Philadelphia PA
D-Sosa Philadelphia PA
East Hundred Philadelphia PA
Elliot Diamond philadelphia PA
Elliot Diamond philadelphia PA
Elliot Diamond philadelphia PA
Erik Balkey Philadelphia PA
Fiidla philadelphia PA
Fishstick Philadelphia PA
Flexible Flyer Philadelphia PA
Flint Cavaliers Philadelphia PA
Forest Glen Philadelphia PA
giggling while walking Philadelphia PA
grandfabric Philadelphia PA
Halima Othni-El Philadelphia PA
Heather Shayne Blakeslee Philadelphia PA
Jamie-Harrison Philadelphia PA
Jane Foster, Soprano & Connie Philadelphia PA
Jane Foster, soprano and Carla Philadelphia PA
Jane Foster, Soprano and Conni Philadelphia PA
Jane Foster, Soprano and Conni Philadelphia PA
Jata Philadelphia PA
Jeremy Prouty Philadelphia PA
Jimmy Bishop Philadelphia PA
John Matthews Philadelphia PA
K.R.O. and the House Band of t Philadelphia PA
K.R.O. and the House Band of t Philadelphia PA
KANDELA Philadelphia PA
Kathy X Philadelphia PA
Kelli Dunham Philadelphia PA
Ken Philadelphia PA
Kilroy Philadelphia PA
Kiyoshi Nishiji Philadelphia PA
Laura Shay Philadelphia PA
Lauren Fine Philadelphia PA
Lee Andrews Philadelphia PA
Lelia Broussard Philadelphia PA
Lightborn Philadelphia PA
LION Philadelphia PA
Loren West Philadelphia PA
Loren West Philadelphia PA
Lou Dog Philadelphia PA
Mainegeez Philadelphia PA
Manna Philadelphia PA
Mia Johnson Philadelphia PA
Mike Toto Philadelphia PA
Miss Argentina philadelphia PA
Miss Mary Philadelphia PA
Monica McIntyre Philadelphia PA
Moqita Philadelphia PA
Na'bodach Philadelphia PA
NaTosha Philadelphia PA
Ohene Philadelphia PA
One Star Hotel Philadelphia PA
organism Philadelphia PA
Patrick's Head Philadelphia PA
Patrick's Head Philadelphia PA
Paul Edelman and The Jangling Philadelphia PA
Phat SK8trax Philadelphia PA
PhunkyMan Philadelphia PA
Puzzlebox Experiment Philadelphia PA
Real Philadelphia PA
Redhead Betty Takeout Philadelphia PA
RENI Philadelphia PA
Restraining Order Philadelphia PA
Rick Dorr Philadelphia PA
Robert Bobby Tate Philadelphia PA
Robert Ladson Ensemble philadelphia PA
Robyn Harris Philadelphia PA
Seeking Homer Philadelphia PA
Silent Men Philadelphia PA
Silent Men Philadelphia PA
Simple Gifts Philadelphia PA
Slam Philadelphia PA
Smitty Philadelphia PA
Sons Of Cain Philadelphia PA
Starlazer Gilly Philadelphia PA
Sub-Urban Addiction Philadelphia PA
Technician Philadelphia PA
The Chance Trio Philadelphia PA
The Drop Scene Philadelphia PA
The Legendary Winston Smith Philadelphia PA
The Silent Type Philadelphia PA
The Way Blue Bucket Philadelphia PA
Tim Laborie Philadelphia PA
Todd Horton Philadelphia PA
tommy ace philadelphia PA
Tonya Marie Evans Philadelphia PA
Trevor Exter Philadelphia PA
Urban Jungle Philadelphia PA
Various Artist Philadelphia PA
Various Artists Philadelphia PA
VARIOUS ARTISTS Philadelphia PA
Barbara Toothpick and Alan Horseradish Philadephia PA
Various ItsAboutMusic.com Arti Phoenixville PA
adam evil & the outside royalty Pittsburgh PA
Anne Feeney Pittsburgh PA
Anne Feeney Pittsburgh PA
Anne Feeney & Chris Chandler Pittsburgh PA
Bill Scott Pittsburgh PA
Brett Pecco Pittsburgh PA
Caveman Recording Pittsburgh PA
Caveman Recording Pittsburgh PA
Craig Zinger Pittsburgh PA
Craig Zinger Pittsburgh PA
Damien Pittsburgh PA
Douglas Levine Pittsburgh PA
Ellen Gozion Pittsburgh PA
Ennui Pittsburgh PA
Eric Himan Pittsburgh PA
Eve Goodman Pittsburgh PA
Eve Goodman Pittsburgh PA
Gloria Maiolini Pittsburgh PA
Heather Kropf Pittsburgh PA
Jack Erdie Pittsburgh PA
Jim DiSpirito Pittsburgh PA
Kenia Pittsburgh PA
Kevin Finn (last night on eart Pittsburgh PA
Kris Tranter and Rob Furman Pittsburgh PA
Life in Bed Pittsburgh PA
Lisa Yvonne Ferraro Pittsburgh PA
Lisa Yvonne Ferraro Pittsburgh PA
Lisa Yvonne Ferraro Pittsburgh PA
Lynda Jamison Pittsburgh PA
Mojo Filter Pittsburgh PA
New Invisible Joy Pittsburgh PA
New Old Stock Pittsburgh PA
NewLanders Pittsburgh PA
Paul Labrise and the Trees Pittsburgh PA
Pete Killed Pete Pittsburgh PA
Peter Shovlin Pittsburgh PA
prh Pittsburgh PA
Prh Pittsburgh PA
Richard Franklin Pittsburgh PA
Richard Franklin Pittsburgh PA
Rick Gallagher Pittsburgh PA
Road to the Isles pittsburgh PA
Ryan Tierno Pittsburgh PA
Scribe Pittsburgh PA
Sodajerk Pittsburgh PA
Soulpatch Pittsburgh PA
Strange Brew Pittsburgh PA
Tangerine pittsburgh PA
The Mama Spell Comedy Cabaret Pittsburgh PA
The New Fiction pittsburgh PA
The Silver Thread pittsburgh PA
ThreeThreeSeven Pittsburgh PA
Todd Goodman Pittsburgh PA
Vote in November - Election 20 Pittsburgh PA
Wild Wimmin for Peace Pittsburgh PA
Xara Pittsburgh PA
Yves Jean Band Pittsburgh PA
Yves Jean Band Pittsburgh PA
Bonnie Warren Plymouth Mtg. PA
Felix Sarco's Polar Power Mani Pocono Pines PA
Res Dog Pomeroy PA
Christopher Kent Port Matilda PA
Christopher Kent Port Matilda PA
Mc D Port Matilda PA
Summeoyo Port Matilda PA
Summeyo Port Matilda PA
Archangel Pottstown PA
Irvin Evans Pottsville PA
DayBreak Quakertown PA
johnny kline quakertown PA
Wicked Day Quakertown PA
Ian, Matt & Greg Quarryville PA
The Pedrick-Hutson Guitar Duo Quarryville PA
Cloud Party Reading PA
Energy Infusion Mechanism Reading PA
Rob Diener & Anomaly Reading PA
Alias Alaise Riegelsville PA
Alias Alaise Riegelsville PA
DARIA Riegelsville PA
Jim Femino Royersford PA
Johnstown San Francisco PA
FullEclipse Saylorsburg PA
Pencilhead and the Playground Schwenksville PA
Karen Mackay Secane PA
Stash Sewickley PA
Todd Mussman Sewickley PA
Jae Sharon Hill PA
Jolene Shillington PA
Debi Irene Wahl Shoemakersville PA
Jack Tannehill Shohola PA
Various Artists Shohola PA
Louie Setzer and the Appalachi Simpson PA
The Oddyssea Sinking Spring PA
Cause A Stir Somerset PA
Desdamona Spring House PA
Crush The Soul Springfield PA
The Blue Method Springfield PA
Dramatic Oil Company State College PA
John Cuningham State College PA
Stephanie Peters State College PA
Ted McCloskey State College PA
UltraMax State College PA
UltraMax State College PA
14 Karat Soul Stroudsburg PA
Jazz Reasons For Christmas Pro Stroudsburg PA
Lifetron Stroudsburg PA
Dennisio Summerhill PA
John Lawrenzi Sutersville PA
Bonita Telford PA
Kevin Parlor Tobyhanna PA
Jace Vek Uniontown PA
Corn Lika Upper Darby PA
Undercast Upper Darby PA
Max Leake Verona PA
Emil Skobeloff Wallingford PA
Steve Pullara And His Cool Bea Warminster PA
Steve Pullara And His Cool Bea Warminster PA
Cold Slither Warren PA
Cold Slither Warren PA
Patrick Arena Washington PA
Ramblin Ron Boone Washington PA
Rdm Washington PA
Psychaesthetic Weatherly PA
Hickory Project Wellsboro PA
Hickory Project Wellsboro PA
Jenny Garrison Wellsboro PA
Simon Apple Wernersville PA
Simon Apple Wernersville PA
Dick Summer West Chester PA
Dick Summer West Chester PA
Dick Summer West Chester PA
Dick Summer West Chester PA
Dick Summer West Chester PA
Fooling April West Chester PA
Gentry Laine Dow West Chester PA
Grubstake West Chester PA
Gunnar Mossblad West Chester PA
Josh Komorowski West Chester PA
Manhattan Saxophone Ensemble West Chester PA
mph trio West Chester PA
Stephanie Phillips West Chester PA
Gianmarc West Conshohocken PA
Eric Fisher West Grove PA
echolyn West Point PA
echolyn / Brett Kull West Point PA
echolyn / Ray Weston West Point PA
Greg Siegle Wexford PA
copper seven wilburton PA
Anne Rachline Wilkes Barre PA
Richard M. Loomis Wilkes-Barre PA
X-TERRA Wilkes-Barre PA
Omeca Andrew Flohr Winchester PA
Robert Bobby Wrightsville PA
The Robert Bobby Quartet Wrightsville PA
Betty Walls Wyncote PA
Chip Wilkins Wyncote PA
Russell Starke Wynnewood PA
Deanna Reuben Wyomissing PA
Christy Altomare Yardley PA
Seth Kallen Yardley PA
Tom Detrik Yardley PA
LeRoy Foster Yeadon PA
Philadelphia Heat Wave yeadon PA
Caduceus York PA
Inishowen York PA
Inishowen York PA
The Four Havens York PA
COLLISIONKORSE Yukon PA
Alfred James Band PA
Jacob Balshan PA


Brian Austin Whitney
Founder
Just Plain Folks
jpfolkspro@aol.com
Skype: Brian Austin Whitney

"Don't sit around and wait for success to come to you... it doesn't know the way." -Brian Austin Whitney